Raumplan für den Elternsprechtag am 22.02.2019

Lehrer/innen Raum
Ajnwojner, Rifka C107
Alkimou, Areti B006
Andiek, Lisa A131
Baltzer, Harald A113
Baumbach, Ruth A116
Bayir, Semra A015
Bierbach, Muriel B110
Böhm, Thomas Ku04
Borsch-Janßen Ku01
Celik, Stella C102
Cengiz, Ipek A140
Derendorf, Christian A005
Durati, Andreias A091
Eichmann, Rita A008
Ensminger, Nicole C108
Erber, Yvonne A130
Ernst, Alexander LZ
Faulstich, Maren A134
Feldbrügge, Dr. Astrid A143
Fichert, Martin A009
Frammelsberger, Annette Ku02
Franzmann, Dominik A034
Frosch, Matthias LZ
Gaigl, Wolfram Mu03
Gehrke, Peter A029
Giegler, Carsten Mu02
Gorbahn, Eva-Maria A137
Grahl, Patrick B109
Hampl, Björn B108
Hass, Kerstin A013
Heil, Eva Lilly A141
Heinrichs, Lisa A105 / Krank
Hellwig, Dr. Marion C007
Hemmasi-Petrovic, Amida A090
Herzog, Sebastian A106
Höhle, Andrea B101
Höhn, Felicitas C005
Horneff, Tina C002
Janssen, Friederike A002/LZ
Jentzen, Dagmar A031
Joisten, Caroline A037
Jurecka, Christoph B003
Kämpken, Jörn A144
Keiser, Daniel A119
Kessler, Andreas A112
Klemke, Gisela B008
Klotz, Katharina A033
Klüh, Janina A129
Knipper, Christoph B004
Knipper, Katharina A030
Koch, Daniel B005
Kramm, Jochen A003
Krippner, Stefanie C109
Kursawe, Marco A044
Leidel, Anke A132
Leinert, Sven A145
Leonhardt, Tamara A002
Liptschuk, Sarah C008
Löhr, Oliver A007
Lorenz, Bettina C001
Mäder, Dominik A002
Markloff, Sabine NN
Melhart, Sarah C006
Meyer, Corinna A138
Mühlens, Alexander LZ
Müller, Carolin A002
Müller, Christian A118
Müller, Monika A136
Netzer, Dörte A139
Nguyen, Phuong Thu A111
Nowak, Jutta A107
Oppermann-Mayer, Dorothee C106
Ott, Ralph A012
Parsch, Sibylle A004
Peppler, Martin A016
Posten, Constanze B104
Reichert, Ottmar A035
Reiß, Alexandra B001
Rupp, Dr. Birte A117
Schäfer, Sonja A103
Scheer, Frauke A120
Schmeiser, Christian B107
Schmitt, Saskia A002
Schneider, Holger Mu01
Schultze, Sebastian A104
Sölch, Britta B112
Specht, Christine C101
Speier, Andre A142
Spona, Isabelle A036
Sprenger, Jutta A146 / Krank
Starey, Susanne C103
Strauch, Eugen A006
Tokai, Lisa C004
Völkl, Jasmin A048
Walz, Gesine A115
Weidinger, Julia C113
Weigert, Uwe A020
Weise, Patrick B113
Weisel, Tom C003
Westenburger, Julia A108
Wiegand-Haas, Linda B007
Winterling, Bettina A133
Zelinka, Clara Ku03
Zipperling, Clara A021
Zürn, Stefan B002

Post comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

© 2015 Altkönigschule Kronberg. All rights reserved.